Vinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.x
Welcome to Our New Website
NGO “Centre of agro information-innovation of Uzbekistan”  was organized under Farmers Council of Uzbekistan”. Collaborating with NGO “Centre of Agro information-innovation of Uzbekistan” you will get a chance to improve skills  with new modern achievements on teaching farmers, to get acquainted with  agricultural innovation sectors and increase agricultural sphere.
The main goal of the NGO     “Centre of Agro information-innovation of Uzbekistan” is  to contribute the development of farming, and  as well as small business and entrepreneurship; to enlarge  class of owners;  to increase the role and importance of the  private sectors in economical life of the country ;  environmental protection ; to provide information and advice to entrepreneurs and farmers  in management , marketing and in the other spheres, to create innovative projects; as well as technical assistance projects ; researches, also to protect  right and interesting of members.